Breaking News

Cricket Teams

Cricket Teams

Afghanistan
Australia
Bangladesh
Bermuda
Canada
Denmark
England
Fiji
Germany
Hong Kong
India
Ireland
Jersey
Kenya
Kuwait
Malaysia
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Oman
Pakistan
Papua New Guinea
Scotland
Singapore
South Africa
Sri Lanka
Uganda
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Vanuatu
West Indies
Zimbabwe
AAKASH TIGERS MWS
Abahani Limited
Abbottabad
Abbottabad Falcons
Abbottabad Region
Abbottabad Rhinos
ACT Invitational XI
Adelaide Strikers
Adelaide Strikers Women
Affies
Afghan Cheetas
Afghan Rangers Cricket Club
Afghan Wireless Cricket Club
Afghanistan A
Afghanistan Under-19s
Afghanistan Under-23s
Afghanistan Under-25s
Agrani Bank Cricket Club
Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan
Air India
AJK Jaguars
All India Electricity Board
All Stars
AMC Abbottabad
American Education Center
Amo Region
Amo Sharks
Ampara District
Ananda College
Andhra
Andhra Cricket Association XI
Andhra Women
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Antigua Hawksbills
Antonians Sports Club
Anuradhapura Central College
Anuradhaura District
AP Institute of Information Technology
Aptech Cricket Club
Arcs Andheri
Arunachal Pradesh
Arya Gurukul (CBSE)
Asia XI
Asian XI
Assam
Assam Cricket Association XI
Assam Women
Assupol TUKS (South Africa)
Atlantic Region
Auckland
Auckland A
Auckland Under-21s Women
Auckland Women
Australia A
Australia A Women
Australia Under-19s
Australian Capital Territory
Australian Capital Territory Under-23s
Australian Capital Territory Women
Australian Cricketers Association Masters
Australian Institute of Sport
Australian Universities
Australian XI
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Region
B Aislabie's XI
Badulla & Monaragala Combine Schools
Badulla District
Badulla Ladies
Badureliya Sports Club
Bahawalpur
Bahawalpur Region
Bahawalpur Stags
Bahrain Under-19s
Balkh Legends
Balochistan
Baluchistan
Baluchistan Bears
Baluchistan Warriors
Band-e-Amir Dragons
Band-e-Amir Region
Bangladesh A
Bangladesh Cricket Board Academy
Bangladesh Cricket Board Red
Bangladesh Cricket Board XI
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan
Bangladesh Under-19s
Bangladesh Under-23s
Barbados Tridents
Barbados Under-19s
Barisal Bulls
Barisal Burners
Barisal Division
Barisal Division Under-14s
Barisal Division Under-18s
Baroda
Baroda Cricket Association XI
Baroda Women
Basnahira
Basnahira Cricket Dundee
Basnahira Greens
Batticaloa District
BCA President's XI
BCB Select XI
Bedfordshire
Belagavi Panthers
Bellary Tuskers
Bengal
Bengal Cricket Association XI
Bengal Tigers
Bengal Women
Bengaluru Blasters
Benoni Zalmi
Berkshire
Berkshire Women
Berkshire XI
Bhairahawa Gladiators
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Bhutan Under-25s
Bihar
Bijapur Bulls
Biratnagar Kings
Biratnagar Warriors
Birmingham Bears
Bloem City Blazers
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Boland
Boland Under-13s
Boland Under-15s
Boland Under-17s
Boland Under-19s
Boland Women
Boost Defenders
Boost Region
Border
Border Under-13s
Border Under-15s
Border Under-17s
Border Under-19s
Border Women
Botswana Under-19s
Brampton Wolves
Brendan Taylor XI
Brighton
Brisbane Heat
Brisbane Heat Women
British Virgin Islands
Brothers Union
Brunei Under-19s
Buckinghamshire
Buckinghamshire Women
Burgher Recreation Club
Business Management School
C Lennox's XI
Cambridge Cricket Club
Cambridge MCCU
Cambridge Town and County Club
Cambridge Town XI
Cambridge Union Club
Cambridge University
Cambridge University Women
Cambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women
Canada Under-19s
Canterbury
Canterbury A
Canterbury Under-21s Women
Canterbury Women
Cape Cobras
Cape Town Blitz
Cape Town Knight Riders
Captain Blagrave's XI
Cardiff MCCU
Central Districts
Central Districts A
Central Districts Under-21s Women
Central Districts Women
Central East Region
Central Excise & Customs
Central Province Women
Central West Region
Central Zone
Central Zone (Bangladesh)
Chemplast
Chennai Super Kings
Chepauk Super Gillies
Chertsey
Cheshire
Cheshire Women
Chhattisgarh
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Chittagong Division
Chittagong Division Under-14s
Chittagong Division Under-18s
Chittagong Kings
Chittagong Vikings
Chitwan Tigers
City Kaitak
Coast Pekee
Cobras Cubs
Colombo
Colombo Commandos
Colombo Cricket Club
Colombo District
Colonel Byng's XI
Colts Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Women
Combined Campuses and Colleges
Combined Girls Schools
Combined Province Women
Combined Provinces
Combined Universities
Comilla Victorians
Comptroller and Auditor General
Comsats Islamabad
Cornwall
Cornwall Women
Cricket Association of Bengal Under-17s
Cricket Australia Chairman's XI
Cricket Australia Invitation XI
Cricket Australia XI
Cricket Club of India
Cricket Coaching School
Cricket South Africa Invitation XI
Croatia
Cumberland
Cumbria Women
CWI B Team
CYC Attariya
D Harris' XI
D.A.V College (Chandigarh)
Dambulla
Danube Lions
Debarawewa Central College
Deccan Chargers
Delhi
Delhi Capitals
Delhi Women
Denmark Under-19s
Dera Murad Jamali Ibexes
Dera Murad Jamali Region
Derbyshire
Derbyshire 2nd XI
Derbyshire Women
Devapathiraja College
Devon
Devon Women
Dhaka Division
Dhaka Division North Under-14s
Dhaka Division North Under-18s
Dhaka Division South Under-14s
Dhaka Division South Under-18s
Dhaka Dynamites
Dhaka Gladiators
Dhaka Metro Under-14s
Dhaka Metro Under-18s
Dhaka Metropolis
Dhangadhi Stars
Dharmaraja College
Dharmashoka College
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club
Dindigul Dragons
DJW Kinnaird's XI
Dolphins
Dolphins Academy
Dolphins Cubs
Dominica Women
Dorset
Dorset Women
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy
DS Senanayake College
Duchess of Norfolk's Invitation XI
Duke of Dorset's XI
Durban Heat
Durban Qalanders
Durham
Durham 2nd XI
Durham MCCU
Durham University
Durham Women
Duronto Rajshahi
E Bligh's XI
EAGLE THANE STRIKERS
Eagles
Earl of Darnley's XI
Earl of Winchilsea's XI
East Kent
East Zone
East Zone (Bangladesh)
Eastern Province
Eastern Province Invitation XI
Eastern Province Under-13s
Eastern Province Under-15s
Eastern Province Under-17s
Eastern Province Under-19s
Eastern Province Women
Easterns
Easterns Under-13s
Easterns Under-15s
Easterns Under-17s
Easterns Under-19s
Easterns Women
ECB Blues
Edmonton Royals
EG Morant's XI
EH Budd's XI
Elite International Cricket Academy
Emerging Cape Cobras
Emerson College Multan
England Academy Women
England Development Programme Under-19s
England Development Squad Women
England Lions
England Performance Programme
England Under-19s
England Under-19s Women
England XI
Epsom
Essex
Essex 2nd XI
Essex Women
Essex XI
Etisalat Cricket Club
Eton College
European University of Bangladesh
Express Ndovus
Faisalabad
Faisalabad Region
Fast Bowlers
FATA Cheetas
FC Ladbroke's XI
Federal Areas Leopards
Federal United
Federally Administered Tribal Areas
Fiji Under-19s
Fly Emirates XI
FOG-Seenigama
FOG-Seenigama Ladies
Four First Chosen with Seven Others
France Under-19s
Free Foresters
Free State
Free State Under-13s
Free State Under-15s
Free State Under-17s
Free State Under-19s
Free State Women
G Leycester's XI
G Louch's XI
G Osbaldeston's XI
Galaxy Gladiators Lantau
Galle
Galle Cricket Club
Galle Guardians
Gauteng
Gauteng Under-13s
Gauteng Under-15s
Gauteng Under-17s
Gauteng Under-19s
Gauteng Women
Gazi Group Cricketers
Gemini Arabians
Gentlemen
Gentlemen of England
Gentlemen of Kent
Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire
Gentlemen of Sussex
Germany Under-19s
Gibraltar Under-19s
Glamorgan
Glamorgan 2nd XI
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Gloucestershire Academy
Gloucestershire Women
Goa
Goa Women
Godalming
Gohilwad Gladiators
Gorbat Cricket Club
Government College Murree
Great Britain Combined University Team
Grenada Women
Grey College
Grey High School
Griqualand West Under-13s
Griqualand West Under-15s
Griqualand West Under-17s
Griqualand West Under-19s
Guernsey Under-15s
Guernsey Under-19s
Gujarat
Gujarat Cricket Association XI
Gujarat Lions
Gujarat Women
Guyana
Guyana Amazon Warriors
Guyana Under-19s
Guyana Women
Habib Bank Limited
Halar Heroes
Hambantota Troopers
Hamilton Masakadza XI
Hampshire
Hampshire 2nd XI
Hampshire and Kent
Hampshire and Marylebone Cricket Club
Hampshire and Surrey
Hampshire Women
Hampshire XI
Harrow School
Haryana
Haryana Women
HC Woolridge's XI
Herefordshire
Heriot-Watt University Dubai (UAE)
Hertfordshire
Hertfordshire Women
Highlanders
Hilton College
Himachal Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI
Himachal Pradesh Women
Hobart Hurricanes
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Hoer Volkskool
Homerton
Hong Kong A
Hong Kong Cricket Association Under-19s
Hong Kong Cricket Club
Hong Kong Dragons
Hong Kong Under-19s
Hong Kong Under-23s
Hornchurch
House Building Finance Corporation
Hubli Tigers
Hyderabad
Hyderabad (India) Women
Hyderabad Cricket Association XI
Hyderabad Division Cricket Association
Hyderabad Region
I&M Bank Nyatis
ICBT Campus (Sri Lanka)
ICC Americas
ICC Combined Associate and Affiliate XI
Idream Karaikudi Kaalai
Impi
Income Tax (India)
Independents
India A
India A Under-19s
India B
India B Under-19s
India Blue
India Blue Women
India C
India Cements
India Emerging Players
India Green
India Green Women
India Red
India Red Women
India Under-19s
India Under-23s
Indian Oil Corporation XI
Informatics Institute of Technology
International Schools Combined
International XI
Iran Under-19s
Ireland A
Ireland Under-15s
Ireland Under-19s
Islamabad
Islamabad Leopards
Islamabad Region
Islamabad United
Islamia College Peshawar
Islamia College Sialkot
Islamia University Bahawalpur
Isle of Man
Isle of Man Under-19s
Israel Under-19s
Italy Under-19s
Itefaq Cricket Club
J Gibbons' XI
Jaffna Combine Schools
Jamaica
Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Assoc
Jamaica Tallawahs
Jamaica Under-19s
Jamaica Women
Jammu & Kashmir
Jammu & Kashmir Women
Jersey Under-15s
Jersey Under-19s
Jharkhand
Jharkhand Women
Jinnah Degree College Karachi (Pakistan)
Jones TUTI Patriots
Jozi Stars
Jo’burg Giants
K & M Combined Schools
Kabul Cricket Club
Kabul Zwanan
Kalabagan Cricket Academy
Kalabagan Krira Chakra
Kanbis Tigers
Kandahar Knights
Kandurata Maroons
Kandurata Warriors
Kandurata-Uva Combined
Kandy
Kandy Crusaders
Karachi Blues
Karachi Kings
Karachi Port Trust
Karachi Region Blues
Karachi Region Whites
Karachi University
Karachi Whites
Karandeniya Central College
Karnataka
Karnataka Institute of Cricket
Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI
Karnataka State Cricket Association XI
Karnataka Women
Kathmandu Goldens
Kathmandu Kings XI
KC Gandhi English School
Kei Women
Kent
Kent 2nd XI
Kent and Sussex
Kent Women
Kent XI
Kenya Under-19s
Kerala
Kerala Cricket Association XI
Kerala Kings
Kerala Women
Kersney
Khan Research Labs
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
Khulna Division
Khulna Division Under-14s
Khulna Division Under-18s
Khulna Royal Bengals
Khulna Titans
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Khyber-Pakhtunkhwa Fighters
Kilinochchi Combined Schools
Kings XI Punjab
Kingswood College
Knights
Knights Cubs
Knights Women
Kochi Tuskers Kerala
Kolkata Knight Riders
Kongonis
Kotelawala Defence University
Kowloon Cricket Club
Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-14s
Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-18s
KSCA Colts XI
Kurunegala Warriors
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women
Kutch Warriors
Kuwait Under-19s
KwaZulu-Natal
KwaZulu-Natal Amateur XI
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s
KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s
KwaZulu-Natal Women
L to Z
Lahore Blues
Lahore Lions
Lahore Qalandars
Lahore Ravi
Lahore Region Blues
Lahore Region Whites
Lahore Shalimar
Lahore Whites
Lalitpur Patriots
Lancashire
Lancashire 2nd XI
Lancashire Thunder
Lancashire Women
Lankan Cricket Club
Larkana Bulls
Larkana Region
Lasers Women
Leeds/Bradford MCCU
Leeward Islands
Leeward Islands Under-19s
Left-Handed
Legends of Rupganj
Leicestershire
Leicestershire 2nd XI
Leicestershire Women
Leo Lions
Libra Legends
Limpopo Under-13s
Limpopo Under-15s
Limpopo Under-17s
Limpopo Under-19s
Limpopo Women
Lincolnshire
Lincolnshire Women
Lions
LLU Cricket Club
London
Lord F Beauclerk's XI
Lord Strathavon's XI
Loughborough Lightning
Loughborough MCCU
Loughborough MCCU 2nd XI
LUMHS Hyderabad
Lyca Kovai Kings
Madhya Pradesh
Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association XI
Madhya Pradesh Women
Madras Cricket Club
Madras Rubber Factory
Mahanama College
Maharashtra
Maharashtra Women
Maharashtra XI
Mahendranagar United
Malaysia Under-19s
Maldives Under-19s
Maldives Under-25s
Maliyadeva College
Manchester
Mangalore United
Manipur
Mannar-Vavuniya Combined Schools
Maratha Arabians
Maris Stella College
Married
Marylebone Cricket Club and Homerton
Marylebone Cricket Club First 8 with 3 Others
Marylebone Cricket Club Second 10 with 1 Other
Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Marylebone Cricket Club Women
Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Mashonaland Eagles
Matabeleland Tuskers
Matale Ladies
MCCA Representative XI
MECC Cricket Club
Meghalaya
Melbourne Cricket Club
Melbourne Renegades
Melbourne Renegades Women
Melbourne Stars
Melbourne Stars Women
Menlopark High School
Mid West Rhinos
Middlesex
Middlesex 2nd XI
Middlesex and Marylebone Cricket Club
Middlesex Women
Middlesex XI
Midland Counties
Minor Counties
Mis Ainak Knights
Mis Ainak Region
Mizoram
Mohammedan Sporting Club
Monaragala Combined
Montreal Tigers
Moors Sports Club
Mountaineers
Mpumalanga Under-13s
Mpumalanga Under-15s
Mpumalanga Under-17s
Mpumalanga Under-19s
Mpumalanga Women
Mullaitivu Combined Schools
Multan
Multan Region
Multan Sultans
Mumbai
Mumbai Cricket Association XI
Mumbai Indians
Mumbai Women
Mysuru Warriors
N to Z
Nagaland
Nagenahira Nagas
Nairobi Buffaloes
Nalanda College
Namibia Under-15s
Namibia Under-19s
Namma Shivamogga
NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS
Nangarhar Leopards
National Bank of Pakistan
National Performance Squad
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
Nelson Mandela Bay Stars
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University
Nepal Under-19s
Nepal Under-25s
Netherlands Under-15s
Netherlands Under-19s
New South Wales
New South Wales Under-23s
New South Wales Women
New York Region
New Zealand A
New Zealand Under-19s
New Zealand XI
NIB Management
Nigeria Under-19s
Nile Knights
Nittabuwa Ladies
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Norfolk
Norfolk Women
Norfolk XI
North
North (South Africa)
North Central Province Women
North East Region
North Holland Hurricanes
North Island
NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS
North West
North West Region
North West Under-13s
North West Under-15s
North West Under-17s
North West Under-19s
North West University
North West Warriors
North West Women
North Women (South Africa)
North Zone
North Zone (Bangladesh)
North-East Combined Ladies
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Northamptonshire Women
Northern Cape
Northern Cape Women
Northern Districts
Northern Districts A
Northern Districts Under-21s Women
Northern Districts Women
Northern Territory
Northern Warriors
Northerns
Northerns Under-13s
Northerns Under-15s
Northerns Under-17s
Northerns Under-19s
Northerns Women
Northerns XI
Northumberland
Northumberland Women
Norway Under-19s
Nottingham
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire and Leicestershire
Nottinghamshire and Sussex
Nottinghamshire Women
Nottinghamshire XI
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club
NZC Winter Training Squad
Odisha
Odisha Women
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
Old DOHS Sports Club
Old Etonians
Old Westminsters
Old Wykehamists
Oldfield
Oman Under-23s
Orissa Cricket Association XI
Otago
Otago A
Otago Under-21s Women
Otago Women
Over 38
Oxford and Cambridge Universities
Oxford MCCU
Oxford University
Oxford University Women
Oxfordshire
Oxfordshire Women
P De S Kularatne College
Paarl Boys High School
Paarl Gymnasium
Paarl Rocks
Pakhtoons
Pakistan A
Pakistan All Star XI
Pakistan Association of Hong Kong
Pakistan Chief Ministers XI
Pakistan Cricket Board Blues
Pakistan Cricket Board Chairman's XI
Pakistan Cricket Board Greens
Pakistan Cricket Board XI
Pakistan International Airlines
Pakistan Television
Pakistan Under-19s
Pakistan Under-23s
Pakistan Under-25s
Paktia Panthers
Palink Sports Club Women
Panadura Sports Club
Papua New Guinea Under-19s
Partex Sporting Club
PCA Masters XI
Peace Cricket Club
Perth Scorchers
Perth Scorchers Women
Peshawar
Peshawar Region
Peshawar Zalmi
Petworth
Players
Players of Nottinghamshire
Pokhara Rhinos
Police Sports Club
Polonnaruwa Combine Schools
Polonnaruwa Ladies
Port Qasim Authority
Pretoria Mavericks
Prime Bank Cricket Club
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
Prince of Wales College
Prosper Utseya XI
Puducherry
Pune Warriors
Punjab
Punjab (Pakistan)
Punjab Badshahs
Punjab College Bahawalpur
Punjab Cricket Association XI
Punjab University Lahore
Punjab Women (India)
Punjabi Legends
Qatar Under-19s
Queensland
Queensland Academy of Sport
Queensland Under-23s
Queensland Women
Quetta
Quetta Gladiators
Quetta Region
R Leigh's XI
R Whitehead's XI
Ragama Cricket Club
Railways
Railways (India) Women
Rajasthan
Rajasthan Cricket Association XI
Rajasthan Royals
Rajasthan Women
Rajputs
Rajshahi Division
Rajshahi Division Under-14s
Rajshahi Division Under-18s
Rajshahi Kings
Rangpur Division
Rangpur Division Under-14s
Rangpur Division Under-18s
Rangpur Riders
Rawalpindi
Rawalpindi Region
Reivers
Rest of India
Rest of Sri Lanka
Rest of the Alphabet
Rest of the World Women's XI
Rest of the World XI
Richmond College
Rift Valley Rhinos
Right-Handed
Rising Pune Supergiant
Rising Stars Chuis
Rizvi Mumbai
RN Newman's XI
Rockstars
Rowlin Cricket Academy
Royal Challengers Bangalore
Royal College
Royal Institute of Colombo
Ruby Trichy Warriors
Ruhuna
Ruhuna Reds
Ruhuna Royals
Rupandehi Challengers
Rwanda
Rwenzori Warriors
S.Thomas' College
S.Thomas' College Bandarawela
Sachin's Blasters
Sagicor High Performance Centre
Sagittarius Strikers
SAI Technology & Medicine
Sameer Simbas
Samoa Under-19s
Saracens Sports Club
Saudi Arabia Under-19s
Saurashtra
Saurashtra Cricket Association XI
Saurashtra Women
Scotland A
Scotland Development XI
Scotland Under-15s
Scotland Under-19s
Services
Seven Gentlemen with Four Players
Seychelles
Shaheed Jewel XI
Shaheed Mushtaque XI
Shaheen Cricket Club
Shakthi Ladies
Sheffield
Sheffield and Leicester
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SHIVAJI PARK LIONS
Shropshire
Shropshire Women
Sialkot Region
Sialkot Stallions
Siechem Madurai Panthers
Sierra Leone Under-19s
Sikkim
Sindh
Sindh Knights
Sindhis
Singapore Cricket Association
Singapore Cricket Club
Single
Sinhalese Sports Club
Sir H Mann's XI
Sir St Vincent Cotton's XI
Six Gentlemen with Five Players
SLI Information Technology
Slow Bowlers
SOBO SUPERSONICS
Somerset
Somerset 2nd XI
Somerset Women
Sorath Lions
South
South (South Africa)
South Africa A
South Africa Academy
South Africa Emerging Players
South Africa Emerging Players Women
South Africa Under-17s Invitation XI
South Africa Under-19s
South Africa XI
South African Colts XI
South African Composite XI
South African Invitation XI
South African Schools
South Australia
South Australia Under-23s
South Australia Women
South East Region
South Holland Seafarers
South Island
South West Region
South Western Districts
South Western Districts Under-13s
South Western Districts Under-15s
South Western Districts Under-17s
South Western Districts Under-19s
South Western Districts Women
South Women (South Africa)
South Zone
South Zone (Bangladesh)
Southern Express
Southern Ladies Cricket Club
Southern Province Women
Southern Rocks
Southern Vipers
Spain Under-19s
Speen Ghar Region
Speen Ghar Tigers
Speenghar Cricket Club
Springboks
Sri Lanka A
Sri Lanka A Emerging Players
Sri Lanka A Women
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women
Sri Lanka Army
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women
Sri Lanka Board XI
Sri Lanka Cricket Combined XI
Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI
Sri Lanka Cricket Women's XI
Sri Lanka Emerging Team
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Women
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-25s
St Andrew's College
St John's Wood
St Johns College Jaffna
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
St Lucia Stars
St Lucia Women
St Stithians College
St Vincent and the Grenadines Women
St. Anthony's College (Watthala)
St. Peters College
St. Sebastians College Katuneriya
Staffordshire
Staffordshire Women
State Bank of Hyderabad
State Bank of Mysore
State Bank of Pakistan
State Bank of Patiala
Steinhoff Maties
Stellenbosch Monarchs
Strikers Women
Suffolk
Suffolk Women
Suffolk XI
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited
Sui Southern Gas Corporation
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Super 3s Team A
Super 3s Team B
Super 3s Team C
Supernovas
Surrey
Surrey 2nd XI
Surrey and Kent
Surrey and Marylebone Cricket Club
Surrey and Middlesex
Surrey and Sussex
Surrey Stars
Surrey Women
Surrey XI
Sussex
Sussex 2nd XI
Sussex Women
Sussex XI
Swami Shraddhanand College (India)
Sydney Sixers
Sydney Sixers Women
Sydney Thunder
Sydney Thunder Women
Sylhet Division
Sylhet Divison Under-14s
Sylhet Divison Under-18s
Sylhet Royals
Sylhet Sixers
Sylhet Super Stars
T Mellish's XI
T Walker's XI
TA Smith's XI
Tamil Nadu
Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI
Tamil Nadu Women
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Tanzania Under-19s
Tasmania
Tasmania Under-23s
Tasmania Women
Tata Sports Club
Team Blue
Team Red
Thailand Under-19s
The Bs
The Ws and Hs
Titans
Titans Cubs
TNCA President's XI
Toronto Nationals
Trailblazers
Trinbago Knight Riders
Trinco-Batti Combined Schools
Trinidad & Tobago
Trinidad & Tobago Under-19s
Trinidad & Tobago Women
Trinity College
Tripura
Tripura Women
Triumph Knights MNE
Tshwane Spartans
UCB-BCB Eleven
Udarata Rulers
Uganda Under-19s
Under 38
Unicorns
Unicorns A
United Arab Emirates Under-19s
United Arab Emirates Under-23s
United Bank Limited
United States of America Under-19s
United States of America Women
University of Cape Town
University of Central Punjab Lahore
University of Free State
University of Johannesburg
University of KwaZulu-Natal
University of Liberal Arts
University of Moratuwa
University of New South Wales
University of Sargodha
University of Technology Sydney (Australia)
University of Western Cape
University Sports South Africa XI
Up Country Combined Schools
Uthura Rudras
Uthura Yellows
Uthura-Neganahira Combined
Uttar Pradesh
Uttar Pradesh Women
Uttara Sporting Club
Uttarakhand
Uva Next
Uva Province Combined Schools
UWI Vice Chancellor's Celebrity XI
Vancouver Knights
Vanuatu Under-19s
VB Kanchi Veerans
Velocity
Victoria
Victoria Sporting Club
Victoria Under-23s
Victoria Women
Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association XI
Vidarbha Women
Virgo Super Kings
W Barton's XI
W Turner's XI
W Ward's XI
Wales Minor Counties
Warne's Warriors
Warriors
Warriors Cubs
Warwickshire 2nd XI
Warwickshire Women
Water and Power Development Authority
Waterkloof High School
Wayamba
Wayamba United
Wellington
Wellington A
Wellington Under-21s Women
Wellington Women
West
West Indies A
West Indies B
West Indies Under-19s
West Indies XI
West Kent
West Zone
Western Australia
Western Australia Under-23s
Western Australia Women
Western Australia XI
Western Districts Cricket Union
Western Province
Western Province Under-13s
Western Province Under-15s
Western Province Under-17s
Western Province Under-19s
Western Province Women
Western Province Women (Sri Lanka)
Western Storm
Western Troopers
Westville Boys High School
White Conduit Club
WICB President's Celebrity XI
Wiltshire
Wiltshire Women
Windward Islands
Windward Islands Under-19s
Winnipeg Hawks
Worcestershire
Worcestershire 2nd XI
Worcestershire Women
World-XI
WR Capel's XI
Wynberg Boys' High School
Australia Women
Bangladesh Women
Bermuda Women
Canada Women
England Women
Hong Kong Women
India Women
Ireland Women
Kuwait Women
Nepal Women
Netherlands Women
New Zealand Women
Pakistan Women
Papua New Guinea Women
Scotland Women
South Africa Women
Sri Lanka Women
Uganda Women
United Arab Emirates Women
West Indies Women
Zimbabwe Women